Sunday, November 2, 2008

lalala...my happy saturday~=DD*editted*


well...
sat..
usually i have tuition on sat..
so yea...
early morning woke up and go delta...
aiyo was dam sleepy lor...

dam alot of ppl yesterday...
so din get to sit "very" front...
sat with chee keen..
which it was very rare....
he came early..
and the gf came late..
but he din reserve any places for them
(the gf and the gang lar)
tsk tsk tsk...
tak boleh pakai lar this bf...
hahahha...
ok i was just joking...
cuz this couple seriously look dam cute...
just like perfect match...
=))

den blurr queen 3 came...
man its been SO SO SO long i din see her...
miss her weih~!
but too bad we couldnt chat 9 9 cuz were having tuition ma~

class started...
so teacher discussed about the exercises..
and done some forecast for spm lar...
after class..
i went to take bus...
reached home...
blurr queen 3 already waiting for me online ad...
haha..
so efficient...
lol...

we used mic to keng gai...
feeling dam weird...
but due to her line there unstable...
so we coudnt chat long also...
after tat i went to sleep..
wah cannot tahan ad...
was dam sleeeepy yesterday...

after tat her turn to sleep....
so i sit alone in front of comp and do ntg...
about 6 blurr queen 3 woke up...
chatted for a while...
den she went off..
going out mer...

jy asked me go out...
with blurr queen 3...
but at the end tak jadi...
he was very boring lar yesterday....
hmm..
sorry jy i couldnt make it...
nxt time okay?
promise..^^

oh ya....
yesterday my sister and family got into car accident...
and THANK god they are safe..
no one reli got injured...
but i think my nephews got frightened...
but reli lar...
nothing happened den seriously shud be thankful ad...
*phew*
=)


and and and~~
that person online!
muahahha....
*happay happay*
ok lets use K to represent him..
ya K online...
so i went and kacau lar...
chat with him makes me feel like a stalker...
T_T...
cuz he doesnt talk much...
so it was like just me who talk a lot..

well...
K is a very nice person huh...
i told him my results very bad...
(well this is always the truth lar okaayy)
den K said he can discuss with me....
(but actually its he teach me laaaa)
thru online....
ok tats cool huh?
high tech study~~
(using video call tau...XDXD)
we talked from about 8 or 9 until 1 a.m...
=OOOOOO....
so long din sleep so late ad....
dun misunderstand....
K is just a fren...=))

haha..
something happay happened...
so i was a happy girl yesterday...
XDXD....
blurr queen 2 and blurr queen 3 also knew about tat...
muahahhaha....
=DDDDD...
just couldnt stop smiling...
=)))))....

blurr queen 2 u can also de...
lets work hard togeda....
hehehe....
aja aja JIA YOU~!!!
*huggies*
hehehe...


~end~

No comments: