Thursday, October 9, 2008

lalala...guitar here i come!


lalala....

i went to skul today....
miracle again....XD
well..
forced to lar...
cuz dunno need to fill wat form..

i actually slept kinda early yesterday...
but i dun understand...
why today i woke up i felt so tired..
reli leh...
like din sleep only...
=.=...
melody they all saw me also asked why i look so tired...lol..
i reli wonder why....
hmmm?o.O

and den ah....
whole day in skul sien dao~!
ntg to do...
i whole day talked to melody about tv show!!!!
muahahaha....
girls~
salute me dun u?
(SPM is like 32 days left and im still talking about...TV SHOW?!XD)

oh yah!!
i'm learning guitar..
today is my first day!!=))))
kaijin taught me!!
finally got somebody willing to sit down and teach me...>.<
first song i learn...
"ca jian er guo by li sheng jie"
(u know den know..dunno i also cant help u...=X)paiseh~

ok i suck at it...
@@...
cuz today first time ma...
plus i dun have a guitar to prac...
so dun think will improve any further also haha...
nvm~!
i will still learn!!
improve slower ma slower lor...
doesnt mean forever wont improve ma!
hehe...
i learn guitar is because of him...
i also dunno why...
maybe cuz he can plays ma...
so i also wanna learn...
OKAY...
i know he can play piano and so on...
but im not talented..
so dun need learn so many one~
kekeke...XD

like this only lor my day in skul....
sien rite?@@
after tat i got tuition...
followed the acc teacher there...lol..
but i din take acc...>.<

oh ya!
yesterday got tuition!!!
but i din go...
GG!!
aiks...
wasted lar the 4 hours class....
eeeeeeee yer!
ok la actually im not tat angry also haha....
next week go....
better than miss all~!
=)))

after tuition i walked to the bus station as usual....
and suddenly i heard....

*BANG!!!!!!*

very loud....
i saw a van bang-ed a motor...@@
scary weih...
many ppl looked at them...
haha...
but i din keh po too long...
i saw the uncle stood up and scolded da van driver...
and then da aunty injured her leg i guess...
den got one guy very good oh~
ran there and helped them to get the motor up...
so sweet huh?hehe...

hmmm..
nowadays many ppl sick...
my bro in law...
my niece...
my sister....
my frens.....
kesian...
take care okay??
*hugs*

ok lar...
got ntg to blog about ad...
tats all lar for today....
tata~


~end~


No comments: